Top Definition
BigA - having a rather large penis which is usefull for getting really hot chicks to marry you.
Hi, my name is BigA. Will you marry me?
BigBoy tərəfindən 11 İyun 2004
6 more definitions
One who has never experienced the touch of a woman
That guy is Big A
N. Dave tərəfindən 18 Fevral 2004
A girl with huge tits.
Damn that girl is such a biga shes got built in air bags.
Kiexeo tərəfindən 06 Fevral 2013
Also known as : BIG ALI

a famous arabic / omani Rapper
wooowi BIG A rappin fast nigga

BIG A from tha eastside sta
BIG Aaaa tərəfindən 21 Avqust 2009
A code word for alcohol, used mostly by teenagers for a sense of stealth.
A: Are you bringing any Big A to the park this Saturday?
J: Yeah, i have a couple bottles.
buttdoctor101 tərəfindən 27 Oktyabr 2011
AIDS, Acquired Immune Deficiency Syndrome.
Anne was shooting heroin and wound up with the big A.
pentozali tərəfindən 03 Oktyabr 2010
big a or big ass is a respected lady who has an enourmous ass. her ass is so big it would take 10 minutes just to get around her.
Ed: Look there goes a chik with a big ass
Me: she is such a big A

Gündəlik Pulsuz Email

Aşağıda öz email ünvanınızı yazın və hər səhər bizdən Günün Şəhər Sözünü pulsuz əldə edin!

Emaillər daily@urbandictionary.com ünvanından göndərilir. Biz heç vaxt sizə spam göndərməyəcəyik.

×